ZKB ZüriLaufCup 2017

ZKB ZüriLaufCup Gesamtsieger

2016
Gesamtcupsiegerin: 
Alexandra Schaller
Zürich
Gesamtcupsieger: 
Fikru Dadi Abera und Christian Mathys
Uster und Bülach
Juniorinnen: 
Lara Alemanni
Urdorf
Junioren: 
Kevin Thoma
Einsiedeln
2015
Gesamtcupsiegerin: 
Franziska Meier
Seuzach
Gesamtcupsieger: 
Mohamednur Hamd
Schaffhausen
Juniorinnen: 
Fiammetta Troxler
Zürich
Junioren: 
Hervé Laville
Münsigen
2014
Gesamtcupsiegerin: 
Franziska Meier
Seuzach
Gesamtcupsieger: 
Mohamednur Hamd
Schaffhausen
Juniorinnen: 
Samira Schnüriger
Einsiedeln
Junioren: 
Dominik Pohl
Rüti ZH
2013
Gesamtcupsiegerin: 
Jutta Brod
Konstanz (D)
Gesamtcupsieger: 
Hailemichael Estefanus
Zürich
Juniorinnen: 
Samira Schnüriger
Einsiedeln
Junioren: 
Anders Fox
Wettswil
2012
Gesamtcupsiegerin: 
Mona Stockhecke
Zürich
Gesamtcupsieger: 
Patrik Wägeli
Nussbaumen TG
Juniorinnen: 
Samira Schnüriger
Einsiedeln
Junioren: 
Philippe Ziegler
Erlenbach ZH
2011
Gesamtcupsiegerin: 
Olivia Kurtz
Esslingen
Gesamtcupsieger: 
Christian Mathys
Kloten
Juniorinnen: 
Andrea Meier
Uster
Junioren: 
Jens-Michael Gossauer
Greifensee
2010
Gesamtcupsiegerin: 
Daniela Gassmann Bahr
Galgenen
Gesamtcupsieger: 
Christian Kreienbühl
Rüti
Juniorinnen: 
Jasmin Marty
Neuhausen am Rheinfall
Junioren: 
Jens-Michael Gossauer
Greifensee
2009
Gesamtcupsiegerin: 
Maja Luder-Gautschi
Bertschikon
Gesamtcupsieger: 
Christian Kreienbühl
Rüti
Juniorinnen: 
Andrea Meier
Uster
Junioren: 
Armin Flückiger
Rüeterswil
2008
Gesamtcupsiegerin: 
Annina Berri
Näfels
Gesamtcupsieger: 
Christoph Menzi
Forch
Juniorinnen: 
Chloé Berli
Haus am Albis
Junioren: 
Lukas Stucki
Altendorf
2007
Gesamtcupsiegerin: 
Maja Gautschi
Bertschikon
Gesamtcupsieger: 
Rubén Oliver
Zürich
Juniorinnen: 
Helena Eicher
Zürich
Junioren: 
Lukas Stucki
Altendorf
2006
Gesamtcupsiegerin: 
Maja Gautschi
Bertschikon
Gesamtcupsieger: 
Peter Deller
Zürich
Juniorinnen: 
Raja Urner
Grüningen
Junioren: 
Fabian Zehnder
Wädenswil
2005
Gesamtcupsiegerin: 
Luzia Schmid
Homburg
Gesamtcupsieger: 
Rubén Oliver
Zürich
Juniorinnen: 
Raja Urner
Grüningen
Junioren: 
Stephan Lowiner
Bülach
2004
Gesamtcupsiegerin: 
Luzia Schmid
Homburg
Gesamtcupsieger: 
Rubén Oliver
Zürich
Juniorinnen: 
Isabelle Dreyer
Urdorf
Junioren: 
Jan Staubli
Rumlikon
2003
Gesamtcupsiegerin: 
Luzia Schmid
Homburg
Gesamtcupsieger: 
Urs Christen
Rotkreuz
Juniorinnen: 
Isabelle Dreyer
Urdorf
Junioren: 
Christoph Menzi
Forch
2002
Gesamtcupsiegerin: 
Luzia Schmid
Homburg
Gesamtcupsieger: 
Christian Zwicky
Gockhausen
Juniorinnen: 
Damaris Kaufmann
Niederuzwil
Junioren: 
Reto Dietiker
Balsthal
2001
Gesamtcupsiegerin: 
Linda Feuz
Ebmattingen
Gesamtcupsieger: 
Christian Zwicky
Gockhausen
Juniorinnen: 
Damaris Kaufmann
Niederuzwil
Junioren: 
Reto Dietiker
Balsthal
2000
Gesamtcupsiegerin: 
Katrin Kläsi
Rüti
Gesamtcupsieger: 
Urs Christen
Baar
Juniorinnen: 
Damaris Kaufmann
Niederuzwil
Junioren: 
Andy Sutz
Schaffhausen
1999
Gesamtcupsiegerin: 
Katrin Kläsi
Rüti
Gesamtcupsieger: 
Urs Christen
Baar
Juniorinnen: 
Barbara Iten
Uzwil
Junioren: 
Silvan Duft
Uzwil
1998
Gesamtcupsiegerin: 
Sandra Bischofberger
Hirzel
Gesamtcupsieger: 
Toni Jöhl
Amden
Junioren: 
Samuel Morf
Dübendorf
1997
Gesamtcupsiegerin: 
Anna-Ursula Olbrecht
Egnach
Gesamtcupsieger: 
René Hauser
Näfels
Junioren: 
Daniel Berglas
Schaffhausen
1996
Gesamtcupsiegerin: 
Anna-Ursula Olbrecht
Egnach
Gesamtcupsieger: 
Patrick Vienne
Aathal-Seegräben
Junioren: 
Christof Hefti
Elm
1995
Gesamtcupsiegerin: 
Weronika Troxler
Zürich
Gesamtcupsieger: 
Bruno Lacher
Glarus
Junioren: 
Christof Hefti
Elm
1994
Gesamtcupsiegerin: 
Riet Horber
Frauenfeld
Gesamtcupsieger: 
Peter Wylenmann
Pfäffikon
Junioren: 
Beat Blättler
Bonstetten
1993
Gesamtcupsiegerin: 
Gerti Wettstein
Bonstetten
Gesamtcupsieger: 
Peter Keel
Zürich
Junioren: 
Raphael Amstutz
Richterswil
1992
Gesamtcupsiegerin: 
Gerti Wettstein
Bonstetten
Gesamtcupsieger: 
Stefan Kläusler
Schlatt
Junioren: 
Stefan Mühlemann
Rüschlikon
1991
Gesamtcupsiegerin: 
Gerti Wettstein
Bonstetten
Gesamtcupsieger: 
Cornelis Borst
Uzwil
Junioren: 
Yves Anderegg
Affoltern a.A.
1990
Gesamtcupsiegerin: 
Gerti Wettstein
Bonstetten
Gesamtcupsieger: 
Kurt Hugentobler
Romanshorn
Junioren: 
Peter Deller
Dürnten
1989
Gesamtcupsiegerin: 
Gerti Wettstein
Bonstetten
Gesamtcupsieger: 
Emil Schumacher
Gebenstorf
Junioren: 
Harry Keel
Zürich
1988
Gesamtcupsiegerin: 
Marlise Steinmann
Winterthur
Gesamtcupsieger: 
Gottfried Michel
Winterthur
Junioren: 
Peter Wylenmann
Pfäffikon
1987
Gesamtcupsiegerin: 
Rosmarie Welti
Russikon
Gesamtcupsieger: 
Ernst Rüegg
Hettlingen
Junioren: 
Jürg Schäffler
D-Achern
1986
Gesamtcupsiegerin: 
Eva Suler
Rapperswil
Gesamtcupsieger: 
Hans Harlacher
Oberengstringen
Junioren: 
Christian Riedel
Winterthur